Cookie Img
Send Inquiry
Home » Products » Stearyl Alcohol

Stearyl Alcohol

Stearyl Alcohol
Stearyl Alcohol
Product Code : 07
Product Description

Being an ISO 9001:2000 certified organization, we are manufacturing and exporting pure Stearyl Alcohol. It is a fatty alcohol, which is commonly used in the various cosmetic items and moisturisers. Derived from coconut oil, it is very beneficiary for the skin and hair. Our offered Stearyl Alcohol is highly acclaimed among the clients for its noteworthy quality attributes such as longer shelf life, accurate compositions and non-toxicity.



HUBEI HUAXIANGDA TRADING CO. LTD
Wuhan East Lake Development International Enterprise Center, Wuhan - 430074, Hubei, China
Mr. Zhang Tongshun
Send Inquiry


Buyers Helpdesk

Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!

I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
HUBEI HUAXIANGDA TRADING CO. LTD All Rights Reserved.